Members registered to attend

the 23rd General Assembly of the CID

on 04 December 2019 at UNESCO Headquarters in Paris

Salle II, Palais de l’UNESCO, 125 avenue de Suffren, FR-75352 Paris 07. Metro: Cambronne station on metro line 6 and La Motte-Picquet-Grenelle station on lines 6, 8 and 10.

The final list of names will be given to security agents at the entrance of the Palais de l’UNESCO.

If your name is in the list you will submit your passport to obtain a visitor’s badge.

Your name below is under the country of your passport (or identity card for French nationals)

Algeria

Mr. Karim Bourzig
Mr. Yacine Boumezrag
Mr. Zafane Houari
Mr. Benselama Nasreddine

Arab Emirates

Ms. Anna Gorbasheva

Argentina

Ms. Daniela Breda

Armenia

Mr. Arman Ghukasyan

Austria

Ms. Tamara Kusic


Bahamas

Ms. Pastor Dr. Hethann Higgins

 

Bangladesh

Mr. Arifujjaman Choyon
Mr. Jahangir Alam
Mr. Md Shah Alam Riyadh
Ms. Pooja Sengupta

Brazil

Ms. Hellen Karolyne Dos Santos Labrinos Vlattas
Ms. Dr. Renata Ferreira Xavier
Ms. Cristiane Ferreira da Silva

Chile

Ms. Belen Laveder

Cote d’Ivoire

Mr. Stephane Amanzoule Gnanzou

Croatia

Ms. Mirela-Miriana Ristic
Mr. Stevan Ristic

 

Cuba

Ms. Rosario Cardenas

Cyprus

Ms. Zhanna Igorevna Golubenko

France

Ms. Assia Guemra
Ms. Christine Mons-Spinner
Mr. Dr. Constantin Kontogiannis
Ms. Countess Françoise de Caulaincourt
Ms. Diana van Zon
Ms. Ghislaine Caberty-Pace Hanni
Mr. Jonathan Minichino
Mr. Yves Le Goff
Ms. Anne-Charlotte Spire
Mr. Sylvestre Jean Paul
Ms. Kirthi Sampath Kumar
Ms. Nathalie Guilleme   
Ms. Michel Gessie  
Ms. Marie Christine Navarro
Ms. Prof. Dr. Valeria De Luca   
Mr. Boundzimbou Durand Thibaut
Ms. Claire Baulieu
Mr. Codjo Laurent Zekpa
Ms. Cecile Daniker 
Ms. Julia Lozovaya-Benett
Ms. Sandra Roget  
Ms. Desiree Thompson
Mr. Gigi Georges Caciuleanu
Ms. Alisa Kazakova
Ms. Dr. Malini Ranganathan
Ms. Elena Spirin Mikhaltchenkova
Ms. Dr. Cynthia Dariane

Mr. Gerard Simoncello 
Ms. Martine Canonne 
Mr. Guerric Auville   
Mr. Bruno Sablayrolles    
Ms. Norma Faustine Sfeir   

Gambia

Mr. Abdul Rahman Koroma
Mr. Andrew Kobba
Ms. Fatmata Binta Lepp
Ms. Haja Mariama Kaloga
Mr. Idrissa Fabbah
Mr. John Sandy
Mr. Medlove Khomba Brima
Mr. Mohamed Salim Kamara
Mr. Musa Kamara
Mr. Samuel Sankoh
Ms. Zainab Sesay

Germany

Mr. Simone Ghera
Ms. Yvonne Middelborg
Mr. Dr. Ulrich Roehm

Greece

Ms. Adamantia Aristagora Angeli
Mr. Alkis Raftis
Mr. Georgios Fotiou
Ms. Georgia Marantou Fotiou
Ms. Lamprini Raikou
Mr. Stratos Labrinos
Ms. Eleni Kouki
Ms. Ioanna Angeli
Ms. Katianna Moukazi
Ms. Anastasia Nikita
Mr. Stamatis Theocharidis
Mr. Athanasios Kalantzis

Haiti

Ms. Nirva Hilaire

 

India

Mr. Dr. Alok Kumar “Bhuwan”
Ms. Charanya Gurusathya
Ms. Chethana Ambalike Pruthvi
Mr. Daljit Singh
Mr. Gurdeep Singh
Ms Indira Bali
Mr. Kulvir Singh
Ms. Monika Chander
Ms. Monika Mahendru
Ms. Palak Chadha
Mr. Pardeep Kumar
Mr. Sarabjit Singh Jabbar
Mr. Shajahan Mahaboubcan
Mr. R. Shahith Khan
Mr. Ramu Madanan
Mr. Ravinder Kumar Bali
Mr. Rishi Mittal
Ms. Yamini Bali
Mr. Baldeep Singh 
Mr. Karandeep Singh  
Mr. Simranjit Singh  
Mr. Hardeep Singh  
Mr. Gurpreet Singh    
Mr. Hirdey Pal Singh Sohal  
Mr. Sukhjinder Singh
Ms. Nehmat Kaur Dhillon
Ms. Indira Alok

Indonesia

Ms. Amanah Asri

Italy

Ms. Adria Ferrali
Mr. Antonio Desiderio
Ms. Carmela Moffa
Mr. Ermanno Croce
Mr. Giacomo Giardina
Ms. Ida Zicari
Ms. Lorena Ranzani
Ms. Maria Giovanna Lahoz
Ms. Maria Rosa Carretta
Ms. Marina O’Neill-Spencer
Ms. Marina Rulli
Ms. Martina Concetta Fortunato
Ms. Michele Ferraro
Ms. Monica Secco
Ms. Sara Tartaglia
Mr.  Niko Maria Costantino
Ms. Sabrina Borzaga
Ms. Dr. Xiao Huang
Mr. Ernesto Valenzano  
Mr. Enzo Di Corato 
Ms. Gloria De Angeli  

Kazakhstan

Ms. Akmaral Kainazarova

Mexico

Ms. Alba Nereyda Cota Beltran
Mr. Jesus Roberto Moran Sandoval

Netherlands

Ms. Marianna Stefanovska
Ms. Yelena Stefanovska

Nigeria

Mr. Gboyega Samuel Adetona

North Macedonia

Ms. Dr. Snezhana Filipovska

Poland

Mr. Rafal Piotr Matysiak

Portugal

Ms. Ana Virginia Teixeira Rodrigues Kohler

Romania

Ms. Elena-Alexandra Vistras

Russian Federation

Ms. Aelita Kondratova
Ms. Yulia Levitskaya
Ms. Violetta Kabanova
Mr. Sergey Khudenko
Mr. Dr. Anatoly Chubarov

Ms. Svetlana Ildarovna Faridonova


Saint Kitts and Nevis
Ms. Desi Brown  

Senegal

Mr. Malal Ndiaye
Mr. Amadou Oumar Diarra

Serbia

Ms. Bojana Markovic

Sierra Leone 

Mr. Mohamed A R Taqita
Ms. Salamatu Turay

Slovenia

Ms. Klara Magic Luneai

South Africa

Mr. Tebby W.T. Ramasik


Spain

Ms. Alicia Lopez Manchon
Mr. Antonio Alvira
Mr. Elias Lafuente Escrig
Ms. Nuga Idriss Elmezrichi El Habibe

Sri Lanka

Ms. Muddrika Swarnathilake

Switzerland

Mr. Prof. Dr. Luis De La Calle

Togo

Mr. Ayouba Tidjani
Mr. Komi Adolehume
Ms. Mawulawoe Aziagba
Mr. Rev. Dr. John Komlan Klousse
Mr. Salawoudin Tidjani
Mr. Luc Koffi Kpogan 

Ukraine

Ms. Ella Maneliuk
Ms. Larysa Markevych
Ms. Nataliya Mogolivets
Ms. Olga Gordeeva

United Kingdom

Mr. Assou Ayigah
Ms. Beatrice Bernstein
Ms. Ann White
Ms. Amy Growcott

 U.S.A.

Ms. Kavita Pomal Khanna
Ms. Karla Florez Albor
Ms. Sahana Madabhushi
Ms. Daphney Towns
Ms. Deeya Patel

Uzbekistan

Ms. Inna Grigoryevna Gorlina

Vietnam

Ms. Linh Aurelie Rateau